Vishal Venkat
Vishal Venkat is credited in 2 Tamil titles in this catalogue , most prominently Sila Nerangalil Sila Manidhargal. The credits run from 2022–2025.
Vishal Venkat filmography
All Tamil movies →All Vishal Venkat credits
| Title | Year | Genres | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sila Nerangalil Sila Manidhargal | 2022 | drama, music | — |
| Bomb | 2025 | drama | — |
Vishal Venkat — questions
How many movies has Vishal Venkat appeared in?
We have 2 titles credited to Vishal Venkat in the catalogue, spanning 2022–2025. The full list is above.
What is Vishal Venkat best known for?
Vishal Venkat is best known here for Sila Nerangalil Sila Manidhargal, in Tamil cinema.
Which genres does Vishal Venkat work in?
Across their catalogued credits, Vishal Venkat appears most in drama, music.