FilmyZilla
Surabhi Lakshmi

Surabhi Lakshmi

Malayalam 2016–2024 7 titles

Surabhi Lakshmi is credited in 7 Malayalam titles in this catalogue , most prominently Kancheepurathe Kalyanam. The credits run from 2016–2024.

dramamusicromancecomedyaction

Surabhi Lakshmi filmography

All Malayalam movies →

All Surabhi Lakshmi credits

TitleYearGenresRating
Kappiri Thuruthu 2016 drama, music, romance
Minnaminungu 2017
Theevandi 2018 comedy, drama, romance
Thala 2021
ARM 2024 action, adventure, fantasy
Olavum Theeravum 2024 drama
Rifle Club 2024 action, comedy

Surabhi Lakshmi — questions

How many movies has Surabhi Lakshmi appeared in?

We have 7 titles credited to Surabhi Lakshmi in the catalogue, spanning 2016–2024. The full list is above.

What is Surabhi Lakshmi best known for?

Surabhi Lakshmi is best known here for Kancheepurathe Kalyanam, in Malayalam cinema.

Which genres does Surabhi Lakshmi work in?

Across their catalogued credits, Surabhi Lakshmi appears most in drama, music, romance, comedy, action.