
Shilpa Shirodkar
Shilpa Shirodkar is credited in 2 Bollywood (Hindi) titles in this catalogue , most prominently Bhrashtachar. The credits run from 1991–2020.
Shilpa Shirodkar filmography
All Bollywood movies →All Shilpa Shirodkar credits
| Title | Year | Genres | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hum | 1991 | action | — |
| Guns of Banaras | 2020 | action | — |
Shilpa Shirodkar — questions
How many movies has Shilpa Shirodkar appeared in?
We have 2 titles credited to Shilpa Shirodkar in the catalogue, spanning 1991–2020. The full list is above.
What is Shilpa Shirodkar best known for?
Shilpa Shirodkar is best known here for Bhrashtachar, in Bollywood (Hindi) cinema.
Which genres does Shilpa Shirodkar work in?
Across their catalogued credits, Shilpa Shirodkar appears most in action.