FilmyZilla
Nara Rohit

Nara Rohit

Telugu 2014–2018 5 titles

Nara Rohit is credited in 5 Telugu titles in this catalogue , most prominently Baanam. The credits run from 2014–2018.

actioncomedymusicthrillerdrama

Nara Rohit filmography

All Telugu movies →

All Nara Rohit credits

TitleYearGenresRating
Rowdy Fellow 2014 action, comedy
Appatlo Okadundevadu 2016 action, music, thriller
Jyo Achyutananda 2016 comedy, drama
Shamantakamani 2017 comedy, music, thriller
Aatagallu 2018 action, music, thriller

Nara Rohit — questions

How many movies has Nara Rohit appeared in?

We have 5 titles credited to Nara Rohit in the catalogue, spanning 2014–2018. The full list is above.

What is Nara Rohit best known for?

Nara Rohit is best known here for Baanam, in Telugu cinema.

Which genres does Nara Rohit work in?

Across their catalogued credits, Nara Rohit appears most in action, comedy, music, thriller, drama.