
Manoj Manchu
Manoj Manchu is credited in 3 Telugu titles in this catalogue , most prominently Donga Dongadi. The credits run from 2012–2013.
Manoj Manchu filmography
All Telugu movies →All Manoj Manchu credits
| Title | Year | Genres | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mr. Nookayya | 2012 | action, comedy | — |
| Uu Kodathara? Ulikki Padathara? | 2012 | action, comedy, fantasy | — |
| Potugadu | 2013 | music | — |
Manoj Manchu — questions
How many movies has Manoj Manchu appeared in?
We have 3 titles credited to Manoj Manchu in the catalogue, spanning 2012–2013. The full list is above.
What is Manoj Manchu best known for?
Manoj Manchu is best known here for Donga Dongadi, in Telugu cinema.
Which genres does Manoj Manchu work in?
Across their catalogued credits, Manoj Manchu appears most in action, comedy, fantasy, music.